Welcome to
Shandong Zhongshun Sci.& Tech. Development Co. , Ltd.

Free Member
Shandong Zhongshun Sci.& Tech. Development Co. , Ltd.
China
Home
Company Info
Trade Offers
  - Selling Offers(3)
Products Catalog (4)
 
-  Erythritol
-  Sodium Gluconate
-  Itaconic Acid/ Methylene Succinic Acid
-  Arbutin
Share your thoughts
  - Write a review
- Recommend to your friends
Contact Us
Language
 - English
-
Products Catalog
Show items per page
showing 1-4 of 4
 Erythritol
Erythritol
(Product Photo)
  Erythritol, a polyol ( sugar alcohol) , is a good-tasting bulk sweetener, which is suitable for a variety of reduced-calorie and sugar-free foods. It is very popular for use in baking and as a general sweetener in low carb diets. It has been part of the human diet for thousands of years due to its presence in fruits and other foods such as pears, melons and grapes, as well as foods such....
 
Origin:China
Price:discussion

Request for Quote  
Your inquiry will be recorded in "Member Trade Mail".
 Sodium Gluconate
Sodium Gluconate
(Product Photo)
  Product Description
Sodium gluconate is the sodium salt of gluconic acid, produced by fermentation of glucose.
It is a white to tan, granular to fine, crystalline powder, very soluble in water.
Non corrosive, non toxic and reaily biodegradable, sodium gluconate is an always more appreciated chelating agent.
Application:
Concrete industry : Concrete & amp; mortar setting....
 
Origin:China

Request for Quote  
Your inquiry will be recorded in "Member Trade Mail".
 Itaconic Acid/ Methylene Succinic Acid
Itaconic Acid/ Methylene Succinic Acid
(Product Photo)
  Product Description
Itaonic acid is a kind of unsaturated carboxyl acid, produced by fermentation of glucose.
It is a white, granular to fine, crystalline powder, Soluble: methanol, alcohol, Moderately Soluble: acetic acid, Slightly Soluble: organic solvents, Very Slightly Soluble: benzene, chloroform, ether, carbon disulfide, petroleum ether.
Application:
Itaconic Acid or....
 
Origin:China
Price:USD14,000/MT

Request for Quote  
Your inquiry will be recorded in "Member Trade Mail".
 Arbutin
Arbutin
(Product Photo)
  Arbutin is from dried leaves of Saxifragaceae, bearberry, and pear trees. Cosmetics: Arbutin is a new type of skin de-pigmentation/ whitening agent. It can decrease deposition of skin pigment and dispel maculae and ephelides. There are no toxicity, no irratation and no allergy on melanin. It is resistant to UV. It has good compatibility with cosmetic components. In skin whitening....
 
Origin:China
Price:USD140.00/KG

Request for Quote  
Your inquiry will be recorded in "Member Trade Mail".
showing 1-4 of 4


Want to build your own company website?
Please Click Here!